Rozpis pískání, II.třída, skupina D

Sporting Bonbon

Pa 15.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 6.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 20.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 27.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 1.12. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

RAF FC

Pa 8.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 22.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 20.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 27.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 3.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Ičy-Skrečy

Pa 8.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 15.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 27.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 24.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 30.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Torzo Hostivař FC

Pa 13.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 19.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 3.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 10.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 1.12. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Comes Košíře B

Čt 21.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 29.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 12.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 26.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Pa 10.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

England Revolution

Pa 22.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 20.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 3.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 24.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 1.12. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Real team Praha FC B

Pa 13.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 27.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 10.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 1.12. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Holomajzna

Pa 8.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 22.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 13.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 16.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

ČP Pankrác

Pa 15.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 27.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 2.11. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Pa 10.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 16.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Salvator B

Pa 8.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 15.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 29.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 13.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 10.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Dynamo Černý Most FC

Pa 29.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 20.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 2.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 24.11. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2