Rozpis pískání, III.třída, skupina A

Temosa AFC

Út 13.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 20.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 29.9. 21:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Út 11.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 22.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Pražská směs FK

Čt 15.9. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Po 19.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 26.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 21.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 5.12. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

Stromovka boys

Út 20.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 4.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
St 12.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 1.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 24.11. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Út 29.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

Kanálpucers 69

Po 5.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 28.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 10.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 18.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 5.12. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

Royal Stodůlky

St 28.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 24.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 7.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 29.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 5.12. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

1.PSKN

Út 27.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 3.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 27.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 8.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 28.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

PE3NY FC

Út 20.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 28.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 11.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 26.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 1.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 29.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Minotaurus Ládví

Út 6.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 17.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 31.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 9.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 28.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Rattamahatta FC B

Út 13.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 4.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 18.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 1.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 22.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 5.12. 19:00 Háje HAJE1

TJ JM Chodov

St 7.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 13.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 10.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 8.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 5.12. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Real 8 FC B

St 14.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 19.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 27.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 1.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 5.12. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Oranjes Praha FC

Út 6.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 3.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 17.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 1.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 21.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2

BobyBrno Hrdlořezy FC

Út 6.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 21.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 4.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 7.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 29.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2