Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina C

Betl K.F.K. B

Čt 23.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 23.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 23.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 11.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 11.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 11.4. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Gepard AFC

Út 28.3. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 28.3. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 28.3. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 20.4. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 20.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH

Lachtánci 1.WC

Čt 30.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 30.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 30.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 2.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 2.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

M - Bubo A

Po 3.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 3.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 3.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 4.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 4.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1

Pendula Bona AC

Čt 23.3. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 23.3. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 23.3. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 28.3. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 28.3. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 28.3. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Sklenářka FC

Čt 20.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 20.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 20.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 16.5. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 16.5. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES

Speciál Bráník A

Út 25.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 25.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 25.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 16.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 16.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 16.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Kliďas FC

Čt 4.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 4.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 4.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 23.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 23.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 23.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Spirit bar FC B

Po 15.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.5. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 5.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 5.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 5.6. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Black bridge elite

Út 4.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 4.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 25.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 25.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 15.5. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 15.5. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Koloušci AK

Út 11.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 11.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 1.5. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 1.5. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Út 23.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Út 23.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2

Alibi

Po 3.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1