Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina A

Arabská

St 6.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 6.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 6.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 27.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 27.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 27.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Farkáň 92 1.FC

Čt 14.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 14.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 14.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 28.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 28.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Bohemia AFK

Pa 22.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 22.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 22.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 10.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Pradox 1.FC

Út 12.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 12.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 12.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 3.10. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 3.10. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 3.10. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Litrpůl FC

St 6.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 6.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 9.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 9.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 9.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Stará dáma

St 11.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 11.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 11.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 1.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 1.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 1.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Kvantanámo

Čt 19.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 19.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 19.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
St 8.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 8.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 8.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Alkohol Vršovice FC

St 27.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 27.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
Čt 30.11. 18:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 30.11. 19:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 30.11. 20:30 Aritma ARIT

Havri Havri

Út 17.10. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 17.10. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 17.10. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 7.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 7.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Texas N.Strašecí FC

Út 12.9. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 12.9. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 4.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 4.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 24.10. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 24.10. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE

Líheň talentů 2015

Po 11.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 11.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Pa 6.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 6.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 23.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 23.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Models FC

Út 12.9. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 12.9. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 3.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 3.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Pa 1.12. 18:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 1.12. 20:00 Běchovice 2 BECH