Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 27.6.17 | 19:30 | ZAK | Ujde to 1980 SK Lucián FC B | 11. | 5:1 |
Út 27.6.17 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Pražská legie 2000 Bronx KKK A | 11. | 1:2 |
Út 27.6.17 | 19:30 | DEKAN | Pražští lvi Dynamo R.U.M. A | 11. | 4:2 |
Út 27.6.17 | 19:30 | PRKOP | Turbosršni CF Greenhorns FC | 11. | 6:3 |
Út 27.6.17 | 19:30 | LITVI | Filipi SK 1.FC Žižkov | 11. | 3:3 |
Út 27.6.17 | 19:15 | MALES | Emperators Celtic THK | 11. | 0:7 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bronx KKK A | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 45:31 | 19 |
2. | Ujde to 1980 SK | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 58:27 | 16 |
3. | Celtic THK | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:21 | 16 |
4. | Turbosršni CF | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 43:22 | 15 |
5. | 1.FC Žižkov | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 54:30 | 14 |
6. | Pražští lvi | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 27:32 | 11 |
7. | Lucián FC B | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 27:37 | 10 |
8. | Emperators | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 21:45 | 8 |
9. | Greenhorns FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23:40 | 7 |
10. | Pražská legie 2000 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 33:40 | 6 |
11. | Filipi SK | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 34:48 | 6 |
12. | Dynamo R.U.M. A | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 25:55 | 4 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Út 28.3.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU4 | 1.FC Žižkov |
St 29.3.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU2 | Bronx KKK A |
St 29.3.17 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | Greenhorns FC |
Po 3.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | ARIT | Dynamo R.U.M. A |
St 5.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | DEKAN | Lucián FC B |
Út 11.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU2 | Ujde to 1980 SK |
St 12.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU3 | Emperators |
Čt 13.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30 | ARIT | Pražští lvi |
Út 18.4.17 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | ZABEH | 1.FC Žižkov |
St 19.4.17 | 18:15, 19:30 | DEKAN | Greenhorns FC |
Pá 21.4.17 | 18:00, 19:15 | P2 | Turbosršni CF |
Po 24.4.17 | 19:30, 20:45 | zzNOVOB | Dynamo R.U.M. A |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdeněk Šimek | Saens 1.FC A | 24 |
2. | Jakub Glanc | Turbosršni CF | 16 |
3. | Martin Žižkovský | Bronx KKK A | 15 |
4. | Marek Kóňa | Holosmetky FC B | 15 |
5. | Petr Dixa | Bronx KKK A | 12 |
6. | Ondřej Boháč | Celtic THK | 11 |
7. | Petr Moučka | Ujde to 1980 SK | 11 |
8. | Michael Malý | Saens 1.FC A | 10 |
9. | Zbyněk Šimek | Saens 1.FC A | 9 |
10. | Tomáš Kőrbler | Pražští lvi | 9 |
11. | Jaroslav Vacek | Celtic THK | 8 |
12. | Tomáš Slavík | Ujde to 1980 SK | 8 |
13. | Arnošt Korecký | Dynamo R.U.M. A | 7 |
14. | Jiří Zeman | Greenhorns FC | 7 |
15. | Piotr Kuroň | Lucián FC B | 7 |
16. | Tomáš Burda | Celtic THK | 7 |
17. | Nikola Langer | Ujde to 1980 SK | 7 |
18. | David Linhart | Turbosršni CF | 7 |
19. | Jan Lanhaus | Turbosršni CF | 6 |
20. | Robin Poul | Kvantanámo | 6 |