Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina G

A - klub 90

St 20.9. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 20.9. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 20.9. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 10.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 10.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 10.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Juventus Pivus

Út 19.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 19.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 19.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 9.10. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 9.10. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 9.10. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Prase FC

Po 2.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 2.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 2.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 24.10. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 24.10. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 24.10. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Suchá dáseň AC

Pa 15.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 15.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 5.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 5.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

CFG Suchdol

St 1.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 1.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 1.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 20.11. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 20.11. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 20.11. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Šejk Peterka

Pa 3.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 3.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 3.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 24.11. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 24.11. 19:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 24.11. 20:30 Pražačka P2

Houbařův Ráj

Pa 3.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 3.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 29.11. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 29.11. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 29.11. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Los Muchachos

Čt 7.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 7.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 7.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Čt 30.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 30.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 30.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Klucy PFS

Ne 10.9. 12:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 10.9. 13:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 22.10. 17:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 22.10. 18:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 19.11. 18:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 19.11. 19:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Lipnice

Út 19.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 19.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 10.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 10.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 30.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 30.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

Dolní Kralovice FC

Po 18.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 18.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 9.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 30.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 30.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2