Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina B

Inter Ohradní

Út 12.9. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 12.9. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 12.9. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 2.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 2.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Lucián FC A

Út 12.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 12.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 12.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 3.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 3.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 3.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

The Penguins 6:5 B

Út 19.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 19.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 29.10. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 29.10. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK

Saens 1.FC A

Čt 21.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 21.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 21.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 12.10. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 12.10. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 12.10. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Sparta Pankrác

Út 19.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 19.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 19.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 3.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Typos FC

Po 16.10. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 16.10. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 16.10. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Ne 12.11. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 12.11. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Mystique Dynamo CF

Ne 17.9. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 17.9. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 17.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 17.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 17.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Tatra 04

Po 4.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 14.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 14.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 14.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Dynamo UK

Po 25.9. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 25.9. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 25.9. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 9.10. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 9.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 9.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Torpedo Barrandov

Po 18.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 18.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 1.11. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 1.11. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 1.11. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Řežem to United

Po 11.9. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 11.9. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 2.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 2.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 23.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 23.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Amfora restaurant

Čt 19.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 19.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 9.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 9.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 30.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 30.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1