Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina B

Inter Ohradní

Út 28.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 28.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 28.3. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 20.4. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 20.4. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 20.4. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Lucián FC A

Po 3.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 3.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 3.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 2.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 2.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2

The Penguins 6:5 B

Čt 6.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 6.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 6.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 21.5. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 21.5. 20:00 Pražačka P2

Saens 1.FC A

St 12.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 12.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 12.4. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 2.5. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 2.5. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 2.5. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Sparta Pankrác

Po 3.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 3.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 25.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 25.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 25.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Typos FC

Čt 27.4. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 27.4. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 27.4. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 16.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 16.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 16.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Mystique Dynamo CF

St 5.4. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 5.4. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Čt 1.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 1.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 1.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Tatra 04

Ne 26.3. 17:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 26.3. 18:45 Litvínovská LITVI
St 28.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 28.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 28.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Dynamo UK

Čt 25.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 25.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 25.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 21.6. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 21.6. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 21.6. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Torpedo Barrandov

Po 10.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 10.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 2.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 2.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 4.6. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 4.6. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Řežem to United

Ne 2.4. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 2.4. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 23.5. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 23.5. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
St 14.6. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 14.6. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Amfora restaurant

Ne 2.4. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 2.4. 17:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 16.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 16.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 6.6. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 6.6. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1