Rozpis pískání, 3. liga, skupina B

Bedna 98 FC

Út 21.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 21.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 21.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 1.6. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 1.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

GFC Regent A

Po 24.4. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 24.4. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 24.4. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 22.5. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 22.5. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 22.5. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

PAPE Dejvice

Čt 6.4. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 6.4. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 6.4. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 8.5. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 8.5. 17:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Petrohradská BFK A

Čt 6.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 6.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 6.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 9.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 9.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Queens Park Club

Út 11.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 11.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 11.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 11.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 11.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

Santa Tranta PC C

Po 15.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 15.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 22.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Vokra VV

Út 9.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 9.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 9.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 30.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 30.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 30.5. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Výtržník HFC

Čt 4.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 4.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 4.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 24.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 24.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 24.5. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Kliďas FC

Čt 4.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 4.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 4.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 23.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 23.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 23.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Spirit bar FC B

Po 15.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 15.5. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Po 5.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 5.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 5.6. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Pajzovna FC

St 10.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 10.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 10.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 1.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 1.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 1.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Raiffani

St 22.3. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 22.3. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 14.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 14.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
St 31.5. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 31.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR