Rozpis pískání, 3. liga, skupina C

Městská policie

Út 28.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 28.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 28.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 28.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 28.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1

Oratoř Kobylisy

Út 4.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 4.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 4.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 25.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 25.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 25.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Palouček AC

St 5.4. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 5.4. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 5.4. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 8.5. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 8.5. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Přezletice SK RSC

St 7.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 7.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 7.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 28.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 28.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 28.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

R.I.P. A

Čt 18.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 18.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 18.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 5.6. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 5.6. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 5.6. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Vládci Prahy

St 22.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 22.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 22.3. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 28.6. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 28.6. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 28.6. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

4077 DUCKS

St 10.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 10.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 10.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 29.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 29.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Scarface AC

St 29.3. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 29.3. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 29.3. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 20.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 20.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 20.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Hodkovičky United FC

Čt 18.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 18.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 5.6. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 5.6. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 26.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 26.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Power Rangers

Čt 6.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 6.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 29.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 29.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 22.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 22.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Sokol Picasso A

St 22.3. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 22.3. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 23.4. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 23.4. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 6.6. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 6.6. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

Madona music bar

Út 28.3. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 28.3. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 8.5. 18:45 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 8.5. 20:00 Malešice AFK MALES
St 31.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 31.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1