Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina E

Botič FC

Ne 17.9. 17:30 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 17.9. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 17.9. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 27.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 27.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Sací komando Modřany

So 14.10. 08:45 Litvínovská LITVI
So 14.10. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 14.10. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 19.11. 17:30 Pražačka P1
Ne 19.11. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 19.11. 20:00 Pražačka P1

MTPCH

So 7.10. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 7.10. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 7.10. 12:30 Pražačka P3
Pa 10.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 10.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Hustec

So 30.9. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 30.9. 11:15 Pražačka P2
So 30.9. 12:30 Pražačka P2
So 21.10. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 21.10. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 21.10. 12:30 Záběhlice ZABEH

Deportivo Praga

Ne 8.10. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 8.10. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 8.10. 17:30 Pražačka P3
So 4.11. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 4.11. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 4.11. 12:30 Pražačka P3

Corleone

Ne 1.10. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 1.10. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 1.10. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 22.10. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 22.10. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP

SAS fans

Ne 10.9. 15:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 10.9. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 10.9. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 22.10. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 22.10. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU1

United clans

So 30.9. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 30.9. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 21.10. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 21.10. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 3.12. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 3.12. 17:30 Pražačka P2

KTB B

So 30.9. 08:45 Děkanka DEKAN
So 30.9. 10:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 3.12. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 3.12. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK

1.FC Lehovec

Ne 17.9. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.9. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 8.10. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 8.10. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 5.11. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 5.11. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Světlušky

Ne 12.11. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 12.11. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
So 2.12. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 2.12. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Bruins FC

Ne 24.9. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 24.9. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
So 11.11. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 11.11. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 2.12. 11:15 Pražačka P1
So 2.12. 12:30 Pražačka P1