Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina C

Absinth

St 29.3. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 29.3. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 29.3. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 19.4. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 19.4. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 19.4. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Demoliční četa

Po 3.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 3.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 3.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 24.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 24.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1

F.C.K.

Po 3.4. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 3.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 3.4. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 24.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 24.4. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Tatran Válec

St 5.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 5.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 5.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 24.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 24.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 24.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Palouk SK

Čt 6.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 6.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 6.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Pa 12.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 12.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH

HNK Praha FC

St 10.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 10.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 10.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 9.6. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 9.6. 19:15 Pražačka P2

ONBLACK

Po 10.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 10.4. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 10.4. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 4.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 4.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 4.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Alkohol Vršovice FC

Po 8.5. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 8.5. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 8.5. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 31.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 31.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 31.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Serval KPKS

Po 27.3. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 27.3. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
St 19.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 19.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 10.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 10.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2

Pavana AK A

Čt 6.4. 17:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 6.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 29.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 29.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 22.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 22.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Friends Prague

St 5.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 5.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 25.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 25.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 15.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 15.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Torolka

Čt 27.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Čt 27.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
St 17.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 17.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 6.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 6.6. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1