Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina D

Penco FC

Po 10.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 10.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 10.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 4.6. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 4.6. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Emperators

St 12.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 12.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 12.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 25.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Čt 25.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

STS Chvojkovice - Brod

Čt 13.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 13.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 8.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 8.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 8.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

!nBev Tigers

Út 18.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 18.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 29.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 29.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 29.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

GK Ohradní

Po 20.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 20.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 20.3. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 19.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 19.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 19.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Kříženeček

Čt 30.3. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 30.3. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 30.3. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 4.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 4.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

Gólostroje FC

St 10.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 10.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 10.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
St 31.5. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
St 31.5. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP

Dirty Bastards

Čt 18.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 18.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 22.6. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 22.6. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 22.6. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Barclays

Út 4.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 4.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 25.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 25.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Čt 18.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 18.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Unreal Students FC

Po 3.4. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 3.4. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Čt 27.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 27.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Po 26.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 26.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Alibi

Po 3.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 3.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 10.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

GE Team

Po 3.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 3.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 8.5. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Po 8.5. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Po 5.6. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 5.6. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1