Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina G

Beach attack 90210

Út 5.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 5.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 5.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 5.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 5.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 5.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Callida CS

Ne 8.10. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 8.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 8.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1
So 28.10. 08:45 Litvínovská LITVI
So 28.10. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 28.10. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI

President FC

Út 12.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 12.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 12.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 3.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 3.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Ukradený širáci

Út 19.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 19.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 19.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 12.11. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 12.11. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO

Bruchos HFC

St 20.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 20.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 20.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 5.11. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 5.11. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 5.11. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1

Co je?

Po 2.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 2.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 2.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 25.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 25.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Tutto bene A

St 4.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 4.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 4.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 24.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 24.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 24.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Habet Praha FŇ

Po 16.10. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 16.10. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 16.10. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 6.11. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 6.11. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 6.11. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Dropa FC

Ne 10.9. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 10.9. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 15.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 15.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 29.10. 13:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 29.10. 15:00 Pražačka P2

Notor Střešovice FC

St 13.9. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 13.9. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 9.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 9.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 30.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 30.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP

Čanda bůráků

Ne 10.9. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 10.9. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 8.10. 11:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Ne 8.10. 12:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 23.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 23.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Hajduk Hůrka A

Ne 10.9. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 10.9. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Út 26.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 26.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 22.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 22.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2