Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina I

Sokol Vysočany B

St 3.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 3.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 3.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 17.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Úžas 1. FFS

Čt 23.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 23.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 18.6. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 18.6. 18:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 18.6. 20:00 Běchovice 2 BECH

Bohemia Roztyly

So 6.5. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 6.5. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 27.5. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 27.5. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Beton FC

Ne 14.5. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 14.5. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 4.6. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 4.6. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 4.6. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Kanálpucers PL

So 1.4. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 1.4. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 6.5. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 6.5. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 24.6. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 24.6. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO

Sturm JM

St 24.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 24.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
St 24.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 14.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 14.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 14.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Power WCC

Po 20.3. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 20.3. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Ne 4.6. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 4.6. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
So 17.6. 08:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 17.6. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK

Splašený kozy TR

Ne 14.5. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 14.5. 13:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 11.6. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 11.6. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Komety FC A

Ne 2.4. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 2.4. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 29.4. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 29.4. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Periferie United

St 22.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 22.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 10.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 10.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Ne 4.6. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 4.6. 17:30 Pražačka P3

Apači

St 22.3. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 22.3. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 25.6. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 25.6. 20:00 Pražačka P3

Valícíse Kojoti

Čt 23.3. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 23.3. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 4.6. 13:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 4.6. 15:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 11.6. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 11.6. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK