Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina A

Kontis 1.FC

Út 19.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 19.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 19.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 10.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 10.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

V.S.P.S.V.S.

Pa 22.9. 18:00 Pražačka P1
Pa 22.9. 19:15 Pražačka P1
St 18.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 18.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 18.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Pražská legie 2000

St 25.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 25.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 25.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 14.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 14.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Milenium Praha FC

Čt 26.10. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 26.10. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 26.10. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 14.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 14.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 14.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

AG team

Po 4.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 4.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Čt 2.11. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 2.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 2.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Jardovi Hřebíci

Út 5.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 5.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 2.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 2.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 2.11. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Litrpůl FC

St 6.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 6.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 9.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 9.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 9.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Tlakové galoše

Út 12.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 12.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 12.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 30.11. 18:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 30.11. 19:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 30.11. 20:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Klub odložených mužů

St 27.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 27.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 18.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 18.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 18.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

A.Č.A.B. FC

Pa 17.11. 08:45 Pražačka P3
Pa 17.11. 10:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 17.11. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Út 5.12. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 5.12. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 5.12. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

KáGéčko A

Čt 28.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 28.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Čt 19.10. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 19.10. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 8.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Díky čau FC

St 6.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 6.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 26.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 26.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 15.11. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
St 15.11. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP