Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina B

Dynamo R.U.M. A

Čt 14.9. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 14.9. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 14.9. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 3.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 3.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 3.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Farkáň 92 1.FC

Čt 14.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 14.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 14.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 28.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 28.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Bohemia AFK

Pa 22.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 22.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 22.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 10.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Orgasmico L.S.D.

Út 3.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 3.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 3.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 23.10. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 23.10. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 23.10. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Pigs FC

Pa 8.9. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 8.9. 19:15 Pražačka P2
Út 3.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 3.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 3.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Tycho de Brahe FC A

St 20.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 20.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 17.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 17.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 17.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Green shock FC

St 25.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 25.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 25.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 13.11. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 13.11. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 13.11. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Tajfun AC

Čt 26.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 26.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 26.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 14.11. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 14.11. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 14.11. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Černý koně TMK

Út 5.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 5.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Čt 9.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 9.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 9.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Admira 97

Po 13.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 13.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 13.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
St 6.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 6.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 6.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Integrita Jinonice

St 13.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 13.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 13.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 3.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 3.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Berlusconi SV

Pa 15.9. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 15.9. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 6.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 6.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 3.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 3.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH