Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina C

Blaženka spiders

St 6.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 6.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 6.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 25.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 25.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 25.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

D.G.Team

St 13.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 13.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 13.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 2.10. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 2.10. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 2.10. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

GFC Regent B

Po 18.9. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 18.9. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 18.9. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
St 29.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 29.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Kojots United

Čt 21.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 21.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 21.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 9.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 9.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 9.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Medvědi A

Po 4.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 4.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 25.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 25.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 25.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Polnohospodár Praha

Čt 5.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 5.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 25.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 25.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 25.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Merck stars

Pa 27.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 27.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 27.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 13.11. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 13.11. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Libeň SK

Po 30.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 30.10. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 27.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 27.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 27.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Atlético Cerveza

Po 11.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 11.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 11.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 30.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 30.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 30.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Smíchov PSK

Po 18.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 18.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 11.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 11.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 31.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 31.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2

Pěstební dělníci

St 20.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
St 20.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
St 20.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 4.12. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 4.12. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 4.12. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Šméčka

Čt 21.9. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 21.9. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 12.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 12.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 2.11. 17:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 2.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT