Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina D

1.FP Praha

Čt 2.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 2.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 2.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 24.11. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 24.11. 19:15 Pražačka P3
Pa 24.11. 20:30 Pražačka P3

Los Muchachos

Čt 7.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 7.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 7.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Čt 30.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 30.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 30.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2

Notorkros FK

Po 11.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 11.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 11.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 30.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 30.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 30.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

MIFA Fighters FO

St 27.9. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 27.9. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 15.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 15.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 15.11. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Petřiny 09 FC

Čt 26.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 26.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 26.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 13.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 13.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Tohle není hokej?

Po 9.10. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 9.10. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 20.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 20.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 20.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

H.K. 12

Čt 14.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 14.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 4.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 4.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 23.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 23.10. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Tak dort jo

Pa 15.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 6.10. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 6.10. 19:15 Pražačka P3
St 25.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 25.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Deportivo Estudiantil FC B

Pa 22.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 22.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 13.10. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 13.10. 19:15 Pražačka P3
St 1.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 1.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Planners Prague FC A

St 27.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 27.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 17.10. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 17.10. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
St 8.11. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
St 8.11. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP

Prastará dáma

Po 11.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 11.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Pa 27.10. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Pa 27.10. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 15.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 15.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Akademie Flirtu

Ne 15.10. 17:45 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 15.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 1.11. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 1.11. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 20.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 20.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3