Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina G

Bandidoz

Út 28.3. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 28.3. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 28.3. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 6.6. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 6.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Slamník I.USP

Pa 7.4. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 7.4. 19:15 Pražačka P2
Út 16.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 16.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 16.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Alkohol Tea FC

Pa 7.4. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 7.4. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 17.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 17.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 17.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Reage boys

Pa 26.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 26.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 26.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 16.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 16.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 16.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Strašnická šlechta

Po 5.6. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 5.6. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 5.6. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 27.6. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 27.6. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 27.6. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

XXX

Po 17.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 17.4. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 17.4. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 8.5. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 8.5. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 8.5. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU1

Tuscarora 03

Pa 31.3. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 31.3. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 21.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 21.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 6.6. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 6.6. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Atletico Dělo SFC A

St 29.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 29.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 17.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 17.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 5.6. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 5.6. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Tralalalala

Pa 7.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 7.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 28.4. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 28.4. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 15.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 15.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Concur 1.FC

Čt 6.4. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 6.4. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 27.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 27.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 16.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 16.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Dolní Kralovice FC

St 3.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 3.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 23.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 23.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 20.6. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 20.6. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Indus

Pa 24.3. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 24.3. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 23.4. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 23.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Pa 2.6. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 2.6. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO