Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina I

Los Bimbananos

St 5.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 5.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 10.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 10.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 10.5. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Lipodur FC A

St 17.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 17.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
St 17.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 5.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 5.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 5.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Atlanta Žižkov FC

Po 27.3. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Po 27.3. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Ne 18.6. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 18.6. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 18.6. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4

Žlutá křídla

St 12.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 12.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 29.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 29.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 29.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Heliport SK

So 25.3. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 25.3. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 13.5. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 13.5. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Social Members FC

Čt 18.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 18.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 18.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 19.6. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 19.6. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Zlíchov Catholic FC

So 25.3. 08:45 Děkanka DEKAN
So 25.3. 10:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 10.4. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 10.4. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 18.6. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 18.6. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Continental FC

Út 28.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 28.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 17.5. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 17.5. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 8.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 8.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Ol´school Fellas BK

Pa 31.3. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 31.3. 19:15 Pražačka P3
St 19.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 19.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 16.6. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 16.6. 19:15 Pražačka P2

Rito Pls

Ne 9.4. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 9.4. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 3.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 3.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 23.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 23.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Regio Team

Po 10.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 10.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 21.5. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 21.5. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 15.6. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 15.6. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Real Praga C.F.

Út 28.3. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 28.3. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 18.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 18.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1