Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina K

Mestek 97 FC

Ne 10.9. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 10.9. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 8.10. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 8.10. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 15.10. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 15.10. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP

Drsný šrouby

So 16.9. 08:45 Litvínovská LITVI
So 16.9. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 16.9. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 29.10. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 29.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 29.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2

Lucky team

Ne 5.11. 16:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 5.11. 17:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 5.11. 18:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 26.11. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 26.11. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 26.11. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Sever 1.FC

Ne 29.10. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.10. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.10. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 13.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 13.11. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP

Krabice

So 23.9. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 23.9. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 23.9. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 7.10. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 7.10. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 7.10. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Strážci Pomeranče

So 30.9. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 30.9. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 30.9. 12:30 Pražačka P3
Ne 29.10. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 29.10. 17:30 Pražačka P1

Xichties FC

So 4.11. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 4.11. 11:15 Pražačka P1
So 4.11. 12:30 Pražačka P1
St 22.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 22.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Angmar A

So 16.9. 11:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 16.9. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 29.10. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 29.10. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 26.11. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 26.11. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Gang of Jan Palach

Po 4.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 4.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 25.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 25.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Černý pumy

Ne 29.10. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 29.10. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 5.11. 16:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 5.11. 17:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 26.11. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 26.11. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO

Parádníci

So 23.9. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 23.9. 12:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 29.10. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 29.10. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 26.11. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 26.11. 11:15 Běchovice 2 BECH

PPPO

Ne 29.10. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 29.10. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 26.11. 10:00 Malešice AFK MALES