Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ne 26.11.17 | 17:30 | MIKU2 | S.T.R.U.P. Hattrick Prosek FC | 11. | 0:6 |
Ne 12.11.17 | 16:15 | P1 | Benda OFC S.T.R.U.P. | 10. | 2:4 |
Ne 5.11.17 | 17:30 | MIKU3 | S.T.R.U.P. Avengers FC | 9. | 0:6 k. |
Ne 29.10.17 | 17:30 | MIKU2 | Tým Jakuba Harapáta S.T.R.U.P. | 8. | 4:3 |
Ne 22.10.17 | 17:30 | MIKU2 | S.T.R.U.P. Taggart | 7. | 0:3 |
Ne 15.10.17 | 17:30 | MIKU3 | Fernet team Říčany S.T.R.U.P. | 6. | 5:3 |
Ne 8.10.17 | 18:45 | ZABEH | s.Oliver A S.T.R.U.P. | 5. | 5:5 |
Ne 1.10.17 | 17:30 | MIKU2 | S.T.R.U.P. Protector 1320 FC | 4. | 4:2 |
Ne 24.9.17 | 18:45 | HANSP | Paraguay S.T.R.U.P. | 3. | 8:2 |
Ne 17.9.17 | 17:30 | MIKU3 | S.T.R.U.P. NBND FC | 2. | 3:3 |
Ne 10.9.17 | 16:15 | MIKU1 | Komety FC B S.T.R.U.P. | 1. | 7:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avengers FC | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 41:35 | 16 |
2. | NBND FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 41:31 | 13 |
3. | Paraguay | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 40:32 | 13 |
4. | Tým Jakuba Harapáta | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 36:28 | 13 |
5. | Hattrick Prosek FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 34:27 | 12 |
6. | Komety FC B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 48:42 | 12 |
7. | Taggart | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 44:27 | 11 |
8. | Protector 1320 FC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | 11 |
9. | s.Oliver A | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:36 | 11 |
10. | Benda OFC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:35 | 6 |
11. | S.T.R.U.P. | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 24:51 | 6 |
12. | Fernet team Říčany | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 26:49 | 2 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
So 14.10.17 | 10:00 | P2 | Notor Střešovice FC Dropa FC A (HL5G) |
So 14.10.17 | 11:15 | P2 | Šnek FC A Pekárna Kabát (HL8J) |
So 14.10.17 | 12:30 | P2 | AC Tylen Lesser Side FC (HL8L) |
Ne 19.11.17 | 15:00 | P2 | Bulldogs Praha FC Terron AC Bozi B (HL8M) |
Ne 19.11.17 | 16:15 | P2 | SS Hábula Old boys Bohemia Chips (VL4E) |
Ne 19.11.17 | 17:30 | P2 | Fifty-two faders Horst 1.FC (HL7K) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Carva Jaroslav | 1 | 0 |
Jeník Ondřej | 8 | 0 |
Kronus Jakub | 1 | 0 |
Lhotský Luděk | 2 | 0 |
Lustig Petr | 3 | 1 |
Ondruš Filip | 5 | 4 |
Padevět Petr | 10 | 7 |
Šetina Vojtěch | 8 | 5 |
Stárek Michal | 10 | 1 |
Tima Milan | 1 | 0 |
Uvízl Petr | 6 | 6 |
Veverka Tomáš | 1 | 0 |