Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina A

Fugas CF B

St 6.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 6.9. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 6.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 6.9. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 6.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 6.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Limita

Čt 7.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 7.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 28.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 28.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 28.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Slovan Amatéři

St 11.10. 17:45 Pražačka P2
St 11.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 11.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 1.11. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 1.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 1.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Zelení študáci

Út 19.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 19.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Čt 12.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 12.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 12.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Torpédo Hulín FC

St 25.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 25.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 25.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.12. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.12. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 4.12. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

New Jersey Devils B

Čt 26.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 26.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 14.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 14.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO3

Manchlastr FC

St 6.9. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 6.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 6.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 29.11. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 29.11. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 29.11. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Vysmátí zajíci A

Čt 14.9. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 14.9. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 14.9. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Dukla Praha FK

St 20.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
St 20.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 20.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 4.12. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 4.12. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 4.12. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Hubertův Tuřín

Pa 29.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 29.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 24.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 24.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 14.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 14.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Praetorians FC B

Čt 26.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 26.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 14.11. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 14.11. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 4.12. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 4.12. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Prague St. Gentlemen

Pa 29.9. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 29.9. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 18.10. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 18.10. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 7.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 7.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO3