Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina B

Gambrinus VH

Út 4.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 4.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 4.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 24.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 24.4. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 24.4. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Kerata Chíjos

St 5.4. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 5.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 5.4. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 1.5. 16:30 Pražačka P1
Po 1.5. 17:45 Pražačka P1

Kulva PVC

St 29.3. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 29.3. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 29.3. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 1.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 1.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3

Chroustova lokomotiva

Út 30.5. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 30.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 30.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 19.6. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 19.6. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

Erectico TBC

Čt 1.6. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 1.6. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 1.6. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 27.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 27.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 27.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

RAF Jinonice

St 24.5. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 24.5. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
St 24.5. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Pa 23.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 23.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 23.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

F3N FC B

St 29.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 29.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 19.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 19.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 8.5. 18:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 8.5. 19:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Legends are back

Čt 30.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 30.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 18.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 18.4. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 23.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 23.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2

Weekend Warriors FC

Pa 31.3. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 31.3. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 21.4. 18:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Pa 21.4. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 10.5. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 10.5. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO

Tream Deam FC

Út 4.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 4.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 25.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 25.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Čt 18.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Čt 18.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Airborne Příbram

Čt 30.3. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Čt 30.3. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 8.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 8.5. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 2.6. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Pa 2.6. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP

Yugo FC

Čt 11.5. 19:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 11.5. 20:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 30.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 30.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 21.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 21.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2