Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina C

Killing power FC

Čt 21.9. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 21.9. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 21.9. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 9.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 9.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 9.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Netopýr TFC

Po 25.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 25.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 25.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 16.10. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 16.10. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 16.10. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Nova LFC B

Po 25.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 25.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 25.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 16.10. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 16.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 16.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Parta AC

St 4.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 4.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 4.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 24.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 24.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Út 24.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Sorry FC

St 13.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 13.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
St 11.10. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 11.10. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 11.10. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Viktor 1.FC

Pa 6.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 6.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 24.10. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 24.10. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 6.12. 19:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 6.12. 20:15 Děkanka DEKAN

VZ

St 8.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 8.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 27.11. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 27.11. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 27.11. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Orosený Paragraf

Čt 7.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 7.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 16.11. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 16.11. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 16.11. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Black mamba IBD

St 11.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 11.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 11.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 30.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 30.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 30.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

El Barto

St 13.9. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 13.9. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 13.9. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 5.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 5.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 5.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Prtzalona C.F.

Pa 15.9. 18:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Pa 15.9. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 4.10. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 4.10. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Čt 26.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 26.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Horoušany FC

Čt 21.9. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 21.9. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 12.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Čt 12.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
St 22.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 22.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3