Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina J

Potíže

So 9.9. 08:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 9.9. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 9.9. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 19.11. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 19.11. 18:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 19.11. 20:00 Běchovice 2 BECH

Talent Praha FC

So 14.10. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 14.10. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 14.10. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 22.11. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 22.11. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Basta fidli B

So 30.9. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 30.9. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 21.10. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 21.10. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 3.12. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 3.12. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Stodůlecký piráti

So 9.9. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 9.9. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 2.12. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 2.12. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 2.12. 11:15 Pražačka P2

Athletico Spořilov

Ne 17.9. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 17.9. 12:30 Pražačka P1
Ne 29.10. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 29.10. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 19.11. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 19.11. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

Levá fuska

So 30.9. 08:45 Zákostelní ZAK
So 30.9. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 21.10. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 21.10. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 2.12. 08:45 Pražačka P1
So 2.12. 10:00 Pražačka P1

Sokol V.-Notorax B

So 4.11. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 4.11. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 3.12. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 3.12. 12:30 Pražačka P3

Los Niňos M.B.

So 11.11. 08:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 11.11. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 29.11. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 29.11. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 3.12. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 3.12. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Sarmat FC

Ne 29.10. 16:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 29.10. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 5.11. 18:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 5.11. 19:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 3.12. 18:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 3.12. 20:00 Běchovice 2 BECH

Mall 1.FC

Ne 17.9. 11:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 17.9. 12:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 8.10. 18:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 8.10. 19:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 5.11. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 5.11. 17:30 Pražačka P1

Legion Aliena

Ne 8.10. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 8.10. 17:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 19.11. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 19.11. 17:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI