Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina K

Alkmar

So 25.3. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 25.3. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 25.3. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 27.5. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 27.5. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
So 27.5. 12:30 Litvínovská LITVI

Horst 1.FC

So 6.5. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
So 6.5. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
So 27.5. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 27.5. 11:15 Pražačka P2

Modrý balet A

Ne 26.3. 13:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 26.3. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 12.4. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 12.4. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 12.4. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Améby AFC B

So 29.4. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 29.4. 11:15 Pražačka P1
So 20.5. 08:45 Děkanka DEKAN
So 20.5. 10:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 18.6. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 18.6. 20:00 Pražačka P3

Fifty-two faders

So 3.6. 08:45 Pražačka P2
So 3.6. 10:00 Pražačka P2
Ne 25.6. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 25.6. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2

Vzteklé Želvičky

Po 20.3. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 20.3. 20:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 25.6. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 25.6. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Česlo

So 29.4. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 29.4. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 21.5. 17:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 21.5. 18:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 11.6. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 11.6. 20:00 Pražačka P3

Real Hagrid CF

Po 20.3. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 20.3. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Ne 25.6. 18:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 25.6. 20:00 Běchovice 2 BECH

Na zdraví p.Macháčka

Út 21.3. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 21.3. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Ne 25.6. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 25.6. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2

Rasta Velbloudi

Ne 26.3. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 26.3. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 11.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 11.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 28.5. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 28.5. 20:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Bad Boys FC

So 25.3. 10:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
So 25.3. 11:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 10.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 10.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

Princ Praha FC

Ne 2.4. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 2.4. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 28.5. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 28.5. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 13.6. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 13.6. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1