Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina C

Blesk VK B

Ne 26.3. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Ne 26.3. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 26.3. 20:00 Pražačka P2
So 22.4. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 22.4. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
So 22.4. 12:30 Litvínovská LITVI

Canary FC

Pa 24.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 24.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 24.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 12.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 12.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Senioři Praha B

Po 3.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 3.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 3.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 24.4. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 24.4. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 24.4. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Suchá dáseň AC

Út 11.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 11.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 17.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 17.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 17.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Gangbeng

Čt 4.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 4.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 4.5. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Út 23.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 23.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 24.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR

Horno Porno

St 10.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 10.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 10.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 29.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 29.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 29.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Ya Basta! A

Po 22.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 22.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 22.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 14.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 14.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
St 14.6. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Proradost FK

Čt 30.3. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 30.3. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 30.3. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 29.6. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 29.6. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 29.6. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Airconquest F.F.C.

Čt 6.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 6.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 6.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 29.6. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 29.6. 19:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 29.6. 20:45 Zákostelní ZAK

Tvar VD

Čt 20.4. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 20.4. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 20.4. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 8.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 8.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT

Hustý FC

Ne 9.4. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 9.4. 12:30 Pražačka P3
Pa 5.5. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 5.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 29.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 29.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2