Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina E

Alténa ST

Pa 22.9. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 22.9. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 22.9. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 9.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 9.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 9.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Perpetis

Čt 28.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 28.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 28.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 20.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 20.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 20.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Válcovny plechu MS FC

Čt 5.10. 17:45 Pražačka P1
Čt 5.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 5.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Čt 2.11. 17:45 Pražačka P1
Čt 2.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 2.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Forejt FC

St 18.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 18.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 6.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 6.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 6.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU4

Rarach FC

Čt 19.10. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 19.10. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2
St 8.11. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 8.11. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 8.11. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

OrangeBoom

St 13.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 13.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 9.11. 17:45 Pražačka P3
Čt 9.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Čt 9.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3

4 TD Ala Bundy B

St 20.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 20.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 20.9. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 9.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

Pražský axiom

Po 9.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.10. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Út 7.11. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 7.11. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 7.11. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB

Rosengart FC

Po 9.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 9.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 6.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 6.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 6.11. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Kolíci

Út 24.10. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 24.10. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 24.10. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 13.11. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Po 13.11. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Po 13.11. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

FELace FK

Čt 21.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 21.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
St 11.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 11.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 30.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 30.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Šílení kačeři

Po 18.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 18.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 12.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 12.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 1.11. 19:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 1.11. 20:45 Tempo FC TEMPO