Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt 22.6.17 | 20:15 | P2 | Blesk VK SUP Kickers 1990 ČFC | 9. | 4:3 |
Čt 22.6.17 | 20:15 | P1 | Lomíci SuperNova L.F.C. | 9. | 0:1 |
Čt 22.6.17 | 20:15 | P3 | PFC Kodymka SUP A Ladronka | 9. | 1:4 |
Čt 22.6.17 | 19:30 | ZAK | Sokol Vysočany SUP Bohemia Prd | 9. | 1:4 |
Čt 22.6.17 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Podolka FC SUP Dehet Old 1.FC SUP | 9. | 5:0 |
Čt 8.6.17 | 19:15 | STER2 | Dehet Old 1.FC SUP PFC Kodymka SUP A | 8. | 0:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ladronka | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 45:10 | 16 |
2. | Blesk VK SUP | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 34:32 | 13 |
3. | PFC Kodymka SUP A | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 37:17 | 12 |
4. | Podolka FC SUP | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33:20 | 11 |
5. | Bohemia Prd | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 |
6. | Kickers 1990 ČFC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 27:23 | 9 |
7. | Sokol Vysočany SUP | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19:33 | 6 |
8. | Dehet Old 1.FC SUP | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:30 | 5 |
9. | Lomíci | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19:38 | 4 |
10. | SuperNova L.F.C. | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:40 | 3 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
St 22.3.17 | 19:00, 20:15 | METE1 | Podolka FC SUP |
Čt 23.3.17 | 19:30, 20:45 | ZAK | Bohemia Prd |
Ne 26.3.17 | 16:15, 17:30 | MIKU3 | Kickers 1990 ČFC |
Ne 9.4.17 | 11:15, 12:30 | P2 | Blesk VK SUP |
Út 18.4.17 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Ladronka |
St 26.4.17 | 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 | ZAK | Sokol Vysočany SUP |
St 26.4.17 | 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 | STER3 | Dehet Old 1.FC SUP |
Pá 5.5.17 | 18:15, 19:30 | HANSP | Blesk VK SUP |
Út 9.5.17 | 18:00, 19:15 | HRAB1 | Ladronka |
Ne 14.5.17 | 13:45, 15:00 | P3 | Bohemia Prd |
Po 15.5.17 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | Dehet Old 1.FC SUP |
Pá 19.5.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | HOSTI | SuperNova L.F.C. |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Hartman | Ladronka | 14 |
2. | Bohuslav Langer | PFC Kodymka SUP A | 13 |
3. | Richard Kejval | PFC Kodymka SUP A | 13 |
4. | Richard Urban | Sokol Vysočany SUP | 11 |
5. | Tomáš Andrle | Pražačka seniors A | 11 |
6. | Richard Slaměník | Podolka FC SUP | 9 |
7. | František Fencl | Blesk VK SUP | 8 |
8. | Ladislav Nussbauer | Kickers 1990 ČFC | 8 |
9. | Petr Hartman | Ladronka | 8 |
10. | Petr Ošlejšek | Real Prd SUP | 7 |
11. | Petr Charbuský | Kickers 1990 ČFC | 7 |
12. | Marek Ranš | Podolka FC SUP | 6 |
13. | Jan Wierzbicki | PFC Kodymka SUP A | 5 |
14. | Petr Popovič | Kickers 1990 ČFC | 5 |
15. | Jaroslav Dvořák | Ladronka | 5 |
16. | Daniel Dvořák | Blesk VK SUP | 5 |
17. | Martin Plšek | Rokoska SUP | 5 |
18. | Ivo Lehovec | Blesk VK SUP | 4 |
19. | Petr Štěpán | Kickers 1990 ČFC | 4 |
20. | Jan Kupr | PFC Kodymka SUP A | 4 |