Rozpis pískání, 1. liga, skupina A

AGČV UVL

St 6.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 6.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 27.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 27.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Cinda Fernet UVL

Po 11.9. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 11.9. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Po 27.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 27.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Klokan club UVL

Čt 26.10. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 26.10. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 26.10. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 20.11. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 20.11. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1
Po 20.11. 20:45 Mikulova MIKU1

Lekfa UVL

St 13.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 13.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 2.10. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 2.10. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 27.11. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 27.11. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Nejistý Felix UVL

St 6.9. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 6.9. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 27.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Po 27.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Estudiantes UVL

St 20.9. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 20.9. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 3.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 9.10. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 9.10. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN

Benda 1964 OFC UVL

St 25.10. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 25.10. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 13.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 13.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Út 5.12. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 5.12. 20:15 Pražačka P1

DS SK Orion Praha

St 6.9. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 6.9. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
St 15.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 15.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Cormoran FC UVL

St 15.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 15.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 4.12. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Po 4.12. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Radouč FC UVL

Čt 7.9. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 7.9. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 15.11. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 15.11. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Po 4.12. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 4.12. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Tučňáci UVL

Čt 5.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 5.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 23.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 23.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Santa Dominica UVL

St 27.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
St 27.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 17.10. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 17.10. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 6.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 6.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Trilobiti UVL

St 27.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 27.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
St 18.10. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 18.10. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 6.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 6.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Žvahov UVL

Čt 19.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 19.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 7.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 7.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 29.11. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 29.11. 20:15 Pražačka P3