Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt 7.12.17 | 17:45 | DEKAN | Cinda Fernet UVL Cormoran FC UVL | 13. | 1:5 |
Út 21.11.17 | 18:15 | HOSTI | Cormoran FC UVL Benda 1964 OFC UVL | 12. | 1:5 |
Po 13.11.17 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Tučňáci UVL Cormoran FC UVL | 11. | 1:4 |
Po 6.11.17 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Cormoran FC UVL Žvahov UVL | 10. | 6:2 |
Po 30.10.17 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | DS SK Orion Praha Cormoran FC UVL | 9. | 0:3 |
Po 23.10.17 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Cormoran FC UVL Klokan club UVL | 8. | 0:2 |
Čt 19.10.17 | 18:15 | MIKU3 | Nejistý Felix UVL Cormoran FC UVL | 7. | 3:2 |
Út 10.10.17 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Cormoran FC UVL Lekfa UVL | 6. | 2:0 |
Po 2.10.17 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Estudiantes UVL Cormoran FC UVL | 5. | 1:1 |
Po 25.9.17 | 18:15 | MIKU1 | Cormoran FC UVL Radouč FC UVL A | 4. | 2:0 |
Út 19.9.17 | 18:15 | HANSP | Cormoran FC UVL AGČV UVL | 3. | 4:7 |
Út 12.9.17 | 18:15 | ARIT | Santa Dominica UVL Cormoran FC UVL | 2. | 3:1 |
Po 4.9.17 | 18:15 | MIKU3 | Cormoran FC UVL Trilobiti UVL | 1. | 1:8 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klokan club UVL | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 84:4 | 26 |
2. | Nejistý Felix UVL | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 49:13 | 23 |
3. | Santa Dominica UVL | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 76:28 | 22 |
4. | Trilobiti UVL | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 58:33 | 16 |
5. | AGČV UVL | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 57:32 | 16 |
6. | Tučňáci UVL | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:34 | 16 |
7. | Cormoran FC UVL | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 32:33 | 13 |
8. | Radouč FC UVL A | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32:26 | 12 |
9. | Benda 1964 OFC UVL | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 22:34 | 10 |
10. | Lekfa UVL | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11:35 | 8 |
11. | Cinda Fernet UVL | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 29:66 | 7 |
12. | Žvahov UVL | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20:57 | 6 |
13. | DS SK Orion Praha | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:85 | 5 |
14. | Estudiantes UVL | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7:49 | 2 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
St 15.11.17 | 18:00 | HRAB2 | VŠSK MFF UK VET B Ugandská ťava VET (VL4B) |
St 15.11.17 | 19:15 | HRAB2 | U.G.A.R. FC Cerveza 18.FC (HL5E) |
Po 4.12.17 | 19:00 | P2 | Ramutant CF Koloušci AK (HL4A) |
Po 4.12.17 | 20:15 | P2 | Nounejm Jacobs (HL8B) |