Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina A

Bronx KKK A

Út 3.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 3.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 3.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 24.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 24.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 24.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Puk PFC

Čt 12.4. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 12.4. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 12.4. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
St 23.5. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 23.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR

Samson Bonella A

St 18.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
St 18.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
St 18.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 28.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 28.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Sedm zbabělých B

St 18.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 18.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 18.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 16.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 16.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 16.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Ujde to 1980 SK

Čt 19.4. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 19.4. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Čt 19.4. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES
St 30.5. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 30.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR

Šrot FC

St 21.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 21.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 21.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 7.6. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 7.6. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 7.6. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Stará dáma

Út 3.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 3.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 3.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 20.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 20.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 20.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Greenhorns FC

Čt 19.4. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 19.4. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 19.4. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
St 9.5. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 9.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 9.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Koloušci AK

Čt 12.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 12.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 15.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 15.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
St 13.6. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 13.6. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Torolka

Čt 29.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 29.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 29.4. 13:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 29.4. 15:00 Pražačka P1
St 6.6. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 6.6. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Models FC

St 21.3. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 21.3. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Pa 11.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 11.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 15.6. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 15.6. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO

Bruins FC

Út 10.4. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 10.4. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 20.5. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 20.5. 12:30 Pražačka P3
Čt 28.6. 18:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 28.6. 19:30 Mikulova MIKU1