Rozpis pískání, 4. liga, skupina E

Blesk VK A

Ne 28.10. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 1.12. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 1.12. 11:15 Pražačka P3
So 1.12. 12:30 Pražačka P3

Nova LFC A

Čt 25.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 25.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 15.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 15.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 15.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Hustec

Po 10.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 10.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 1.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 1.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1

Gladiators Beroun

St 17.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 17.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
St 17.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
St 14.11. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER3
St 14.11. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER3
St 14.11. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER3

Atomovej brouk B

So 22.9. 11:15 Pražačka P1
So 22.9. 12:30 Pražačka P1
So 13.10. 10:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 13.10. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 2.12. 13:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 2.12. 15:00 Pražačka P1

Nalejto 1.FC

Po 17.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 17.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 17.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 8.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 8.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 8.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Co je?

Út 25.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 25.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 25.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 18.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 18.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 18.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Corleone

Ne 9.9. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 9.9. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 6.10. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 6.10. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 25.11. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 25.11. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Defect Praha

Po 12.11. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 12.11. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 12.11. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 3.12. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 3.12. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 3.12. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Světlušky

Ne 9.9. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 9.9. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 14.10. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 14.10. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 3.11. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 3.11. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH

Hajduk Hůrka A

Ne 9.9. 17:45 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 9.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 24.9. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 24.9. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3