Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina C

Absinth

St 5.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 5.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 5.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 3.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 3.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 3.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Demoliční četa

Po 10.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 10.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 10.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 3.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 3.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 3.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Tatran Válec

St 19.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 19.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 19.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
St 10.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 10.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 10.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Démoni

Út 16.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 16.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 16.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 8.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 8.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 8.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Notorkros FK

St 10.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 10.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 10.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 8.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 8.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 8.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Karcinogenní

Čt 13.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 13.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 13.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 4.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 4.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 4.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3

Tohle není hokej?

St 19.9. 18:15 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
St 19.9. 19:30 Přední Kopanina PRKOP
Ne 21.10. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 21.10. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 13.11. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 13.11. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1

Pavana AK A

Ne 9.9. 11:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 9.9. 12:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Po 1.10. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 1.10. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Čt 8.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 8.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Friends Prague

Ne 14.10. 17:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 14.10. 18:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 31.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 31.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
St 21.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 21.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Footside

Pa 7.9. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 7.9. 19:15 Pražačka P2
Čt 15.11. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 15.11. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Líheň talentů 2015

Út 25.9. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 25.9. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 22.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Po 22.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 27.11. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 27.11. 20:15 Pražačka P2

Akademie Flirtu

Po 12.11. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 12.11. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Út 4.12. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 4.12. 20:15 Pražačka P1