Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina E

Kehar Club FC

Út 10.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 10.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 10.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 3.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Čt 3.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Pendula Bona AC

Čt 19.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 19.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 19.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 26.4. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 26.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 26.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Strašnická šlechta

St 25.4. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 25.4. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 25.4. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 20.5. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 20.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 20.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3

!nBev Tigers

St 21.3. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 21.3. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 21.3. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 23.5. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 23.5. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Inter Bubeneč

St 6.6. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 6.6. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 6.6. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
St 27.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
St 27.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Shooters Morava FC

Ne 8.4. 11:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 8.4. 12:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 24.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 24.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Út 15.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 15.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

R.I.P. B

Ne 25.3. 18:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 25.3. 19:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 16.4. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 16.4. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Út 15.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 15.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Kluci z Vršovic

St 21.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 21.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 1.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 1.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
Čt 7.6. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 7.6. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Concur 1.FC

Út 20.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 20.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 22.5. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 22.5. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 14.6. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 14.6. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

AC SK FC

Čt 22.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 22.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 1.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 1.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1
Čt 24.5. 19:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 24.5. 20:30 Tempo FC TEMPO

Holosmetky FC B

Čt 29.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 29.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Po 7.5. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 7.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Ne 3.6. 18:45 Malešice AFK MALES
Ne 3.6. 20:00 Malešice AFK MALES

Zavináč FC

Po 9.4. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 9.4. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Čt 10.5. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 10.5. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Pa 22.6. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Pa 22.6. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI