Rozpis pískání, 5. liga, skupina I

Sananim FC A

Ne 29.4. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 29.4. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 29.4. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 24.6. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 24.6. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 24.6. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK

Sokol Vysočany B

Út 10.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 17.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 24.4. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 15.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 22.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 29.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK

Hypochondři

Ne 8.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 8.4. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 8.4. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 29.4. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 29.4. 20:00 Zákostelní ZAK

MTPCH

Ne 8.4. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 8.4. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 8.4. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 23.4. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Po 23.4. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Ukradený širáci

St 4.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 4.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Čt 17.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 17.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 17.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Kanálpucers PL

So 12.5. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 12.5. 12:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 10.6. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 10.6. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Habet Praha FŇ

So 5.5. 08:45 Děkanka DEKAN
So 5.5. 10:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 24.6. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 24.6. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN

Power WCC

Ne 6.5. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 6.5. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
So 26.5. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 26.5. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI

Komety FC A

Ne 13.5. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 13.5. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 13.5. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU3
So 9.6. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 9.6. 11:15 Pražačka P2

Avengers FC

Ne 15.4. 18:45 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Ne 15.4. 20:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
So 5.5. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 5.5. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 10.6. 15:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 10.6. 16:15 Hanspaulka HANSP

Pfefrs FC

Ne 25.3. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 25.3. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
So 14.4. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 14.4. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 10.6. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 10.6. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Tým Jakuba Harapáta

So 21.4. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 21.4. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 27.5. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 27.5. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 24.6. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 24.6. 17:30 Pražačka P1