Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina B

Bratři v triku

Čt 13.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 13.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 13.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 4.10. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 4.10. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 4.10. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2

Dynamo R.U.M. A

Čt 13.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 13.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 13.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Čt 11.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 11.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 11.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Farkáň 92 1.FC

Čt 13.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 13.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 13.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 10.10. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 10.10. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 10.10. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Lucián FC B

Út 18.9. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 18.9. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 18.9. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 10.10. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 10.10. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 10.10. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Torpédo Hulín FC

Út 25.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 25.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 25.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Čt 18.10. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 18.10. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 18.10. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Tajfun AC

St 26.9. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
St 26.9. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
St 26.9. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Út 30.10. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 30.10. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 30.10. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB

GK Ohradní

St 5.9. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 5.9. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 5.9. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 5.12. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
St 5.12. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
St 5.12. 20:45 Aritma ARIT

Alkohol Vršovice FC

St 24.10. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 24.10. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 24.10. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 15.11. 18:15 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 15.11. 19:30 Štěrboholy STER3
Čt 15.11. 20:45 Štěrboholy STER3

Weekend Warriors FC

Čt 20.9. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 20.9. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Ne 14.10. 15:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 14.10. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 8.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 8.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Continental FC

St 7.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 7.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Út 4.12. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 4.12. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH

Prague St. Gentlemen

Út 11.9. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 11.9. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
St 3.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 3.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2