Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina E

Indiana Team

St 25.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 25.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 25.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 18.5. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 18.5. 19:15 Pražačka P3

Juventus Pivus

St 25.4. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 25.4. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 25.4. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Po 14.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 14.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Po 14.5. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Netopýr TFC

St 16.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 16.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 16.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Čt 7.6. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 7.6. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 7.6. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Sorry FC

Út 20.3. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Út 20.3. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 20.3. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Čt 19.4. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 19.4. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI

Těžká demence

Pa 11.5. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 11.5. 19:15 Pražačka P2
St 20.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 20.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 20.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Partizan Praha

Po 9.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 9.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 24.5. 18:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Čt 24.5. 19:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Kelímci 3.FC

Ne 8.4. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 8.4. 17:30 Pražačka P2
St 25.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 25.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2
Po 28.5. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Po 28.5. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR

H.K. 12

Pa 23.3. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 23.3. 19:15 Pražačka P3
St 25.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
St 25.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3
Po 28.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 28.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

Tak dort jo

Po 26.3. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 26.3. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 20.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 20.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 30.5. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
St 30.5. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

Deportivo Estudiantil FC B

Ne 22.4. 17:30 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 22.4. 18:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 21.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 21.5. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 14.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 14.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Airborne Příbram

St 2.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 2.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Pa 25.5. 18:00 Pražačka P2
Pa 25.5. 19:15 Pražačka P2
St 13.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 13.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Prastará dáma

Čt 3.5. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 3.5. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Pa 25.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Pa 25.5. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 13.6. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 13.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN