Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina F

Blaženka spiders

Po 16.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 16.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 16.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 10.5. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 10.5. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2

D.G.Team

St 18.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 18.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 18.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 14.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 14.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

1.FC Holešovice

Po 19.3. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 19.3. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 19.3. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 30.5. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
St 30.5. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
St 30.5. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Alkohol Tea FC

Čt 22.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 22.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 22.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
St 11.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 11.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 11.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

J.R.Club B

Po 16.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 16.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 16.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
St 20.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 20.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
St 20.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Los Muchachos

Po 16.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 16.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 16.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 22.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 22.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 22.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Rošambo

St 6.6. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 6.6. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 6.6. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 27.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 27.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 27.6. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

ONBLACK

Po 16.4. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 16.4. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 16.4. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER2
Po 28.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Po 28.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

MIFA Fighters FO

Po 19.3. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 19.3. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
St 30.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 30.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 30.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Atletico Dělo SFC A

Pa 6.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 6.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 29.4. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 29.4. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Čt 31.5. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Čt 31.5. 20:15 Pražačka P1

AC SK Viktoria 1905

Út 27.3. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Út 27.3. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 22.4. 16:00 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Ne 22.4. 17:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Út 5.6. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 5.6. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1

GE Team

Čt 22.3. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 22.3. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Pa 11.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 11.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 15.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 15.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI