Rozpis pískání, 6. liga, skupina I

Alkmar

Út 10.4. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.4. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 10.4. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
St 9.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
St 9.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
St 9.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

President FC

Út 20.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 20.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 20.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.6. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 5.6. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Út 5.6. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB

Los Bimbananos

Út 22.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 22.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 22.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 11.6. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 11.6. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 11.6. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Atlanta Žižkov FC

Po 26.3. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 26.3. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 26.3. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 3.6. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 3.6. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Bruchos HFC

Po 7.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 7.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 7.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Pa 1.6. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 1.6. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 1.6. 20:45 Hostivař SK HOSTI

Social Members FC

St 4.4. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 4.4. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 4.4. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 18.6. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 18.6. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Po 18.6. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

Šnek FC B

Ne 25.3. 12:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 22.4. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 22.4. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Út 19.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 19.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 19.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Gólostroje FC

Ne 15.4. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 15.4. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 3.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 3.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 3.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2

Lužinýýý Boys

Ne 15.4. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 15.4. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Po 18.6. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 18.6. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Po 18.6. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Na zdraví p.Macháčka

St 21.3. 18:45 Bílá Hora BIHOR
St 21.3. 20:00 Bílá Hora BIHOR
Ne 22.4. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 22.4. 20:00 Pražačka P2
Po 28.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Po 28.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Notor Střešovice FC

St 21.3. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
St 21.3. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 22.4. 13:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 22.4. 15:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
St 30.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
St 30.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2

Real Praga C.F.

Ne 22.4. 17:45 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 22.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 7.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 7.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN