Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina G

Nova LFC B

St 17.10. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 17.10. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 17.10. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 14.11. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 14.11. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 14.11. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Pigs FC

Čt 25.10. 17:00 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 25.10. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 25.10. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 15.11. 18:00 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 15.11. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Čt 15.11. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1

Slamník I.USP

Pa 7.9. 18:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 7.9. 19:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Pa 7.9. 20:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 22.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 22.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 22.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Šejk Peterka

St 31.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 31.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 31.10. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 26.11. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 26.11. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 26.11. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3

Lazareth

Po 10.9. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 10.9. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 10.9. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
St 5.12. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
St 5.12. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
St 5.12. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1

Pivní pohoda AC

Út 18.9. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 18.9. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 18.9. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 4.12. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 4.12. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 4.12. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Orange Predators B

Út 18.9. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO1
Út 18.9. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO1
Ne 21.10. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 21.10. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
Út 6.11. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB2
Út 6.11. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB2

ZAK Praha

St 3.10. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 3.10. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 23.10. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 23.10. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Ne 18.11. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 18.11. 20:00 Pražačka P3

Napoleoni

Pa 5.10. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Pa 5.10. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Út 30.10. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 30.10. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 21.11. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 21.11. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Ravens FC

Pa 14.9. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Pa 14.9. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 13.11. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 13.11. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Jacobs

Po 10.9. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 10.9. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 4.10. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Čt 4.10. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB