Rozpis pískání, 7. liga, skupina K

Benda OFC

So 24.3. 10:00 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 24.3. 11:15 Kbely Spartak KBELY
So 24.3. 12:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 27.5. 10:00 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 27.5. 11:15 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Ne 27.5. 12:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

Jabadabadoo Prosek

So 21.4. 10:00 Litvínovská LITVI
So 21.4. 11:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Pražačka P2
Ne 27.5. 20:00 Pražačka P2

My

So 28.4. 08:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
So 28.4. 10:00 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Pražačka P1
Ne 27.5. 20:00 Pražačka P1

Beerchester United

So 14.4. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 14.4. 11:15 Pražačka P1
So 5.5. 10:00 Pražačka P1
So 5.5. 11:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 27.5. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY

Basta fidli B

So 24.3. 10:00 Pražačka P2
So 24.3. 11:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 27.5. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 17.6. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 17.6. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU1

Fifty-two faders

So 14.4. 10:00 Pražačka P3
So 14.4. 11:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 27.5. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 27.5. 17:30 Pražačka P3
Ne 17.6. 16:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 17.6. 17:30 Mikulova MIKU4

Vodka team FC

So 7.4. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 7.4. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 27.5. 20:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 17.6. 16:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 17.6. 17:30 Zákostelní ZAK

Vzteklé Želvičky

Ne 27.5. 16:15 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 27.5. 17:30 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 17.6. 16:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 17.6. 17:30 Děkanka DEKAN

Real Hagrid CF

So 7.4. 10:00 Zákostelní ZAK
So 7.4. 11:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Tempo FC TEMPO
Ne 27.5. 20:00 Tempo FC TEMPO
So 16.6. 10:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
So 16.6. 11:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Černý pumy

Ne 25.3. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 25.3. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Ne 27.5. 08:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 27.5. 10:00 Hanspaulka HANSP

Brazzers Praha FC

Ne 27.5. 16:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 27.5. 17:30 Pražačka P1
Ne 17.6. 13:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Ne 17.6. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU3

Díky čau FC

Ne 27.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 27.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 17.6. 13:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Ne 17.6. 15:00 Mikulova MIKU1