Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina E

Viktoria Bítovská B

St 18.4. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 18.4. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 18.4. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
St 9.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 9.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Pivojs s.r.o.1.FC

Čt 26.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 26.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 26.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC
St 23.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 23.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2

Rudý teror

St 9.5. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 9.5. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 9.5. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
Čt 31.5. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 31.5. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 31.5. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB

Horno Porno

Po 26.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 26.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 26.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 17.4. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 17.4. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2

Credit Praha FC

Út 1.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 1.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Čt 24.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 24.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Čt 24.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Rychlí banáni

Čt 24.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 24.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 24.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
St 13.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 13.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 13.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Krabí výměšky FC

Po 19.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 19.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 19.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 22.5. 18:15 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 22.5. 19:30 Litvínovská LITVI
Út 22.5. 20:45 Litvínovská LITVI

64! FC Kobylisy B

Čt 19.4. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 19.4. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Po 28.5. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Po 28.5. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Čt 21.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 21.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

DHL Bad Diablos

Po 19.3. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 19.3. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Ne 29.4. 16:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 29.4. 17:30 Pražačka P2
Čt 31.5. 19:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 31.5. 20:45 Zákostelní ZAK

UNYP´s Blazers

Po 19.3. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 19.3. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Ne 6.5. 16:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Ne 6.5. 17:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Čt 7.6. 19:30 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 7.6. 20:45 Zákostelní ZAK

Šílení kačeři

Út 17.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 17.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Po 14.5. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 14.5. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB

Exilová šatna

Pa 11.5. 18:00 Pražačka P3
Pa 11.5. 19:15 Pražačka P3
Po 4.6. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
Po 4.6. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2