Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina G

Namo FC

Čt 26.4. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 26.4. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 26.4. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
St 23.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 23.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

Perpetis

Čt 26.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 26.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Čt 26.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Pa 25.5. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 25.5. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP

Senioři Praha B

Po 16.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Po 16.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 5.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 5.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4

Tazmánští čertíci

Po 19.3. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 19.3. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 19.3. 20:45 Běchovice 2 BECH
Út 5.6. 18:00 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 5.6. 19:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Út 5.6. 20:30 Malešice AFK MALES

Forejt FC

Út 8.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 8.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 8.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 4.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 4.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 4.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2

Airconquest F.F.C.

Po 9.4. 18:00 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 9.4. 19:15 Koráb SC KORAB
Po 9.4. 20:30 Koráb SC KORAB
Čt 28.6. 17:45 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 28.6. 19:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 28.6. 20:15 Zákostelní ZAK

Gekad

Čt 3.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 3.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU1
Čt 3.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU1
Pa 8.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Pa 8.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Playboy team AC

Čt 10.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 10.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Čt 10.5. 20:45 Aritma ARIT
Út 19.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 19.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2

S nadhledem

Po 16.4. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO2
Po 16.4. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 17.5. 18:15 Aritma ARIT
Čt 17.5. 19:30 Aritma ARIT
Út 5.6. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 5.6. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Dynamo Prak

Ne 25.3. 17:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 25.3. 18:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 17.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 17.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Čt 17.5. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Čt 17.5. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Klamovka Praha FK

Pa 18.5. 18:15 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 18.5. 19:30 Hostivař SK HOSTI
Pa 8.6. 18:00 Pražačka P1
Pa 8.6. 19:15 Pražačka P1
Út 26.6. 19:00 Motorlet MOTO3
Út 26.6. 20:15 Motorlet MOTO3

Nevím FC

Út 27.3. 19:15 Motorlet MOTO2
Út 27.3. 20:30 Motorlet MOTO2
Čt 24.5. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 24.5. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 26.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Út 26.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3