Rozpis pískání, 8. liga, skupina I

GFC

Pa 6.4. 18:15 Hanspaulka HANSP
Pa 6.4. 19:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Po 23.4. 18:00 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 23.4. 19:15 Běchovice SC SCBEC
Po 23.4. 20:30 Běchovice SC SCBEC

Hell Avalanche

St 2.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 2.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 2.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 22.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 22.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 22.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

No madam ! B

Po 26.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 26.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 26.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2
Út 17.4. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 17.4. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

No fear KK

St 11.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
St 11.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
St 11.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 7.5. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 7.5. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 7.5. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2

SK Elet

Pa 18.5. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 18.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 18.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
Po 4.6. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 4.6. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Po 4.6. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

Kopanda team FC

Po 19.3. 18:15 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 19.3. 19:30 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Po 19.3. 20:45 Novoborská CVČ NOVOB
Pa 1.6. 19:30 Stodůlky Sokol STOD
Pa 1.6. 20:45 Stodůlky Sokol STOD

Real Motion SG

Út 17.4. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 17.4. 20:15 Pražačka P1
Ne 13.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 13.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 29.5. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
Út 29.5. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

Lunochod 1.MFK

Po 19.3. 19:15 Štěrboholy STER1
Po 19.3. 20:30 Štěrboholy STER1
Ne 29.4. 13:45 Pražačka P3
Ne 29.4. 15:00 Pražačka P3
Út 5.6. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB1
Út 5.6. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB1

Pětka

Út 27.3. 19:00 Pražačka P1
Út 27.3. 20:15 Pražačka P1
St 23.5. 18:15 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 23.5. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
St 13.6. 19:00 Pražačka P1
St 13.6. 20:15 Pražačka P1

Nejasná identita 1.HK

Út 17.4. 18:15 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Út 17.4. 19:30 Slivenec AFK SLIVE
Čt 10.5. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 10.5. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Ne 3.6. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU4
Ne 3.6. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU4

Eternity

Út 8.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 8.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3
St 6.6. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE1
St 6.6. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE1
Út 26.6. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
Út 26.6. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN