Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | SP Clif Dream team Praha AC | 11. | 7:3 |
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | Střílíme veverky FC Digi Prague FC | 11. | 9:2 |
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | MIKU2 | Lunochod 1.MFK A Tvar VD | 11. | 10:3 |
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | MOTO2 | Real Motion SG Lemplíci FC | 11. | 5:1 |
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | MOTO1 | Primitives Prague FC Limita | 11. | 1:3 |
Čt 22.11.18 | 17:45 | MIKU1 | Proradost FK Real Motion SG | 10. | 3:5 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Limita | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 79:22 | 19 |
2. | Lunochod 1.MFK A | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 57:16 | 17 |
3. | Real Motion SG | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 48:26 | 16 |
4. | Primitives Prague FC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:18 | 16 |
5. | SP Clif | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 43:41 | 12 |
6. | Střílíme veverky FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 41:40 | 12 |
7. | Lemplíci FC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 45:39 | 11 |
8. | Proradost FK | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 36:39 | 10 |
9. | Dream team Praha AC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:56 | 8 |
10. | Digi Prague FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 40:61 | 7 |
11. | Tvar VD | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 27:57 | 4 |
12. | xVZA | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:66 | 0 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Út 11.9.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | METE2 | Lemplíci FC |
Út 11.9.18 | 19:30, 20:45 | CESMI | Dream team Praha AC |
St 12.9.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU3 | SP Clif |
St 12.9.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | P1 | Proradost FK |
St 19.9.18 | 19:30, 20:45 | DEKAN | Střílíme veverky FC |
Ne 23.9.18 | 16:15, 17:30 | P1 | Digi Prague FC |
Ne 23.9.18 | 18:45 | MIKU4 | Real Motion SG |
Čt 4.10.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | MOTO2 | Lemplíci FC |
Po 8.10.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU4 | SP Clif |
Út 9.10.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | P2 | Dream team Praha AC |
Út 9.10.18 | 19:00, 20:15 | P3 | Proradost FK |
Út 16.10.18 | 17:45, 19:00, 20:15 | MIKU4 | Limita |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Richard Rosenkranz | Ramutant CF | 24 |
2. | Ivan Kliap | Lunochod 1.MFK A | 22 |
3. | Filip Mikulášek | Černý koně TMK | 20 |
4. | Michal Šťastný | Herbal Fusion | 18 |
5. | Lukáš Verner | Real Motion SG | 12 |
6. | Oleksandr Kliap | Lunochod 1.MFK A | 12 |
7. | Matouš Brabec | Střílíme veverky FC | 11 |
8. | Dominik Zábranský | KTB B | 10 |
9. | Tomáš Zderadička | Herbal Fusion | 9 |
10. | Daniel Dufek | Dream team Praha AC | 8 |
11. | Robin Osvald | Lemplíci FC | 8 |
12. | Martin Švehla | Digi Prague FC | 8 |
13. | Ivo Polák | Střílíme veverky FC | 7 |
14. | Tomáš Macháček | Proradost FK | 7 |
15. | Michal Hanzlík | Limita | 7 |
16. | Rozen Atanasov | Sorry FC | 7 |
17. | Jiří Falc | Real Motion SG | 7 |
18. | Václav Šíma | Real Motion SG | 6 |
19. | Milan Jerečič | Primitives Prague FC | 6 |
20. | Matěj Čeljuska | Dream team Praha AC | 6 |