Rozpis pískání, 2. liga, skupina A

Ekonom WT VET

St 28.3. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 28.3. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 28.3. 20:00 Aritma ARIT
St 11.4. 17:30 Aritma ARIT
St 11.4. 18:45 Aritma ARIT
St 11.4. 20:00 Aritma ARIT

Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A

St 11.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 11.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 11.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Út 1.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 1.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 1.5. 20:15 Záběhlice ZABEH

VV Vokra VV

Čt 5.4. 17:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Čt 5.4. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 30.5. 18:15 Děkanka DEKAN
St 30.5. 19:30 Děkanka DEKAN
St 30.5. 20:45 Děkanka DEKAN

Folprecht 1.FC VET

St 28.3. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU4
St 28.3. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU4
St 28.3. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU4
Po 16.4. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Po 16.4. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Bakera VET

Čt 5.4. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 5.4. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU3
Čt 5.4. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU3
Po 18.6. 17:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 18.6. 19:00 Mikulova MIKU2
Po 18.6. 20:15 Mikulova MIKU2

Inter 2011

St 21.3. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 21.3. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 25.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
St 25.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Út 15.5. 19:00 Pražačka P3
Út 15.5. 20:15 Pražačka P3

Nemesis VET

Ne 22.4. 12:30 Hanspaulka HANSP
Ne 22.4. 13:45 Hanspaulka HANSP
Čt 10.5. 17:00 Zákostelní ZAK
Čt 10.5. 18:15 Zákostelní ZAK
Út 29.5. 17:45 Záběhlice ZABEH
Út 29.5. 19:00 Záběhlice ZABEH

Sean team VET

Út 10.4. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Út 10.4. 20:15 Pražačka P2
Ne 27.5. 18:45 Mikulova MIKU2
Ne 27.5. 20:00 Mikulova MIKU2
St 27.6. 18:00 Hrabákova HRAB3
St 27.6. 19:15 Hrabákova HRAB3

UTS Vršovice VET

Pa 11.5. 17:30 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Pa 11.5. 18:45 Kbely Spartak KBELY
Ne 20.5. 16:15 Pražačka P3
Ne 20.5. 17:30 Pražačka P3
Pa 15.6. 18:15 Malešice AFK MALES
Pa 15.6. 19:30 Malešice AFK MALES

J.R.Club VET A

Ne 29.4. 18:45 Děkanka DEKAN
Ne 29.4. 20:00 Děkanka DEKAN
Pa 11.5. 18:15 Běchovice 2 BECH
Pa 11.5. 19:30 Běchovice 2 BECH
Po 4.6. 19:00 Ďáblice SK DABLI
Po 4.6. 20:15 Ďáblice SK DABLI

Indus VET

St 18.4. 19:00 Meteor 8 METE2
St 18.4. 20:15 Meteor 8 METE2
Út 15.5. 19:30 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Út 15.5. 20:45 Čechie Smíchov CESMI
Čt 7.6. 19:00 Pražačka P2
Čt 7.6. 20:15 Pražačka P2