Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina A

Božolé VS

St 25.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 30.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 7.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 6.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 13.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

Comes Košíře

St 18.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 1.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 7.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 14.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 20.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Rattamahatta FC A

Út 3.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 10.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 24.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 8.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 22.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 12.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

Real 8 FC A

Út 3.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 10.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 16.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 6.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 20.11. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Jemné a Solené 1.FC

Po 23.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 30.9. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 7.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Po 21.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 5.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 19.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

PE3NY FC

St 2.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 16.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 23.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 6.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Út 12.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

Za zenitem 00 1.FC

Út 3.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 17.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 1.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 15.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 19.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

PedF Praha FT B

St 4.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 2.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 16.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 23.10. 19:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 13.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 19.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE2

Reservoir Dogs

St 4.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Po 16.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 24.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
St 6.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
St 20.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

TJ JM Chodov

St 4.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
St 11.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 16.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 23.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
St 9.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
St 23.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Oranjes Praha FC

Po 9.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 16.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Po 23.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 15.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Út 12.11. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Út 19.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

Banditi z Palmovky

St 11.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 23.9. 19:00 Háje HAJE2
Po 30.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 23.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Út 29.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
St 13.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1