Rozpis pískání, I.třída, skupina B

Sporting Bonbon

Pa 20.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 27.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Pa 18.10. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 7.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 21.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Vokovicer's

Čt 12.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 19.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 10.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 31.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 14.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 21.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2

Salvator A

Čt 12.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 19.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 26.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 3.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 10.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 7.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Čechie SK

Čt 5.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 19.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 3.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 17.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 31.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Konflikt FC

Pa 27.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 17.10. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 7.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 14.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 21.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Real team Praha FC A

Čt 19.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 26.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 17.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 7.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 21.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2

Companéros

Čt 5.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 19.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 26.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 10.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 31.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 14.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE1

Tlející dřevo

Čt 12.9. 20:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 26.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 3.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 10.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 31.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 21.11. 21:00 Háje HAJE1

CFC Jack Daniels L. B

Čt 5.9. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 10.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 31.10. 21:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 14.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 21.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

B.B.V. B

Čt 5.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 12.9. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Čt 26.9. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 10.10. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 31.10. 20:00 Střešovice Tatran STRES
Čt 14.11. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Holomajzna

Pa 6.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR2
Pa 20.9. 18:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 3.10. 19:00 Háje HAJE1
Čt 17.10. 20:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 7.11. 20:00 Háje HAJE2
Čt 14.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1

Kodymka Bumble bees

Čt 5.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 12.9. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 3.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 17.10. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1
Čt 7.11. 21:00 Astra Zahr.město ASTR1